Miss C Hodgson
Headteacher
Mrs K Turvey
Deputy Headteacher
Mrs K Musk
Assistant Headteacher
Miss J Mayhew
SenCo
Mrs W Iball
School Business Manager
Mrs C. Johnstone
Office Manager
Mrs H Sheldrick
Admin Assistant
Mrs T Nevison
Headteacher PA
Ms M Attwater
Family Liaison Officer
Mr R Waters
Premises Officer
Mr L Adkins
Premises Officer
Miss C Morley
Nursery Manager
Mrs C Clinton
Nursery Nurse Lead Practitioner
Miss C Solomon
Reception Teacher EYFS Leader
Mrs E Harding
Reception Teacher
Mrs J Blount
Year 1 Teacher
Mrs L Geary
Year 1 Teacher
Mrs J Buttress
Year 2 Teacher
Miss C Forsdick
Year 2 Teacher
Miss K Chapman
Year 3 Teacher
Mr D Makroum
Year 3 Teacher
Miss H Davies
Year 3 Teacher
Miss E Scutt
Year 4 Teacher
Mr P Seaman
Year 4 Teacher
Miss J Mayhew
Year 5 Teacher KS2 Lead
Mrs V Woolsey
Year 5 Teacher
Miss F Quinlan
Year 5 Teacher
Miss K Vladimirova
Year 6 Teacher
Mr KN Locke
Year 6 Teacher
Mrs D Dixon
PPA Teacher
Mrs K Robertson
PPA Teacher
Miss C Gill
LSA
Miss D Butt
LSA
Miss G Shea-Wallace
LSA
Miss K Harrison
LSA
Mr C Harding
Speech & Language Therapist
Mr R Fox
LSA
Mrs C Baldry
LSA
Mrs C Gillman
LSA
Mrs C Nairn
LSA
Mrs J Butt
LSA
Mrs J Ross
HLSA
Mrs L Garvey
LSA
Mrs L Newton
Nursery Nurse
Mrs L Thompson
HLSA
Mrs L Wilkinson
LSA
Mrs L Wollington
Lead LSA
Mrs M Cruse
LSA
Mrs R Bartley
LSA
Mrs S Horan
HLSA
Mrs S Walker
LSA
Mrs W A'Court
HLSA
Ms A Beaton
LSA
Mrs P Ball
Midday Supervisor
Miss L Smith
Midday Supervisor
Mrs T Jackson
Midday Supervisor
Mr M Morgan
Catering Manager
Mrs P Warwick
Catering
Mrs S Barnham
Catering
Ms R Robinson
Catering
Mr C Botten
Chair of Governors
Mr F Power
Clerk to the Governors
Mr S Case-Green
Co-opted Governor
Mr A Taylor
Co-opted Governor
Miss H Mead
Co-opted Governor
Mrs K Attwood
Parent Governor
Rev N Calver
Partnership Governor
Mr K Bourne
Partnership Governor
Mrs C Johnstone
Staff Governor
Mr A Dye
Parent Governor
Mr N Demiridis
Co-opted Governor
Mrs L Wilkinson
ASC Manager
Mrs P Ball
ASC
Miss C Gill
ASC
Mrs J Millar
ASC
Miss R Robinson
ASC